WAGO 852-1210 Network Switch

2349239 MFG #: 852-1210
$117.06 / EA
Usually Ships within 5-8 Days
  • Color: Silver-colored
  • Connection requirement (permissible cable type): Single-mode fiber 9/125 µm; Wavelength: 1310 nm
  • Connection technology: 1 x SFP; LC fiber-optic connector
  • Country of origin: TW
  • Customs tariff number: 85176200000
  • Depth: 56.6 mm / 2.228 inch
  • Fire load: 0.000 MJ
  • GTIN: 4055143394185
  • Height: 13.3 mm / 0.524 inch
  • Optical fiber type: Single-mode
  • Packaging type: BOX
  • Surrounding air temperature (operation): -40 … 85 °C
  • Surrounding air temperature (storage): -40 … 85 °C
  • Weight: 17.000 g
  • Width: 13.4 mm / 0.528 inch

Fiber-optic module; 1310 nm; 1000Base-LX single-mode LC; 10 km; extended temperature range